Schedule & Results

Saskatoon Celtic Invitational – 2014 Schedule
 

 


Men’s Competition Women’s Competition Coed Competition


 

 

Men’s Competition

2014 Men's Schedule

PtsWLDGFGAG+/-
Damned United93001019
Wheeler FC6210642
NHFC102137-4
Saskatoon Celtic102118-7

Men’s Final

Wheeler FC 2 : 4 Damned United

 

Women’s Competition

PtsWLDGFGAG+/-
Cubs FC72011082
Arsenal Gunners62101037
Ultra Violets6210633
Blue Demons312046-2
Ceres31201-6-5
Coderunners102169-3

Women’s Final

Cubs FC 4 : 2 Arsenal Gunners

 

Coed Competition

2014 Coed Schedule

PtsWLDGFGAG+/-
What the Hell?!?7201312
Imports FC6210312
Victorious Secret4111523
No Rüls003018-7

PtsWLDGFGAG+/-
Foot Clan7201110
Creampies6210211
Designated Drinkers4111110
FBOMBS003012-1

Coed Final

What the Hell?!? 0 : 1 Foot Clan